Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AdamsA. AdamsF3912-170-12-275120233026
M. MabryM. MabryF251-81-60-0145102103
M. MillerM. MillerG384-130-610-120222302218
K. MrazK. MrazG343-61-30-0123410037
A. McLeodA. McLeodG244-101-50-0123220359
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. StevensonA. StevensonF80-00-00-0011010010
S. GriswoldS. GriswoldC82-40-00-0101000114
P. EmborskyP. EmborskyG72-61-31-2000000016
T. MorganT. MorganG10-00-00-0011000100
K. HorynaK. HorynaG160-30-10-0224100130
TEAM28-674-2513-161621371095121673
 41.8%16.0%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
UAB
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. RosenfeldtS. RosenfeldtF242-60-02-2426410016
Z. WeathersbyZ. WeathersbyC227-100-00-048120031314
C. DanielsC. DanielsG384-112-63-50336103213
C. ArmatoC. ArmatoG363-62-40-0000310218
M. WhitleyM. WhitleyG316-124-76-70116002322
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WalshM. WalshF163-91-20-0055200137
L. SimsL. SimsF185-70-00-00220000110
K. SchneringerK. SchneringerG150-10-01-2224200431
TEAM30-629-1912-161425392333131781
 48.4%47.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0