Gardner-Webb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. CappsE. CappsF243-181-81-2134011118
A. SmithA. SmithF291-60-13-641014130235
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF170-50-12-2213011222
N. LeeN. LeeF40-00-00-0000000040
K. CainK. CainG272-71-30-3022010115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FunderburkM. FunderburkF81-41-40-0033000023
A. HuestonA. HuestonF141-60-10-0101110122
G. CaponegroG. CaponegroF151-30-10-0101000022
L. KozoL. KozoC71-40-00-0033001012
L. DeansL. DeansC80-00-00-0011001110
E. GillisE. GillisG20-10-10-0000000010
C. BellC. BellG164-100-00-0224140448
L. BevisL. BevisG291-110-60-0000010112
TEAM15-753-266-131525403124132539
 20.0%11.5%46.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Virginia Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JonesA. JonesF236-80-13-30770022215
E. KitleyE. KitleyC245-60-07-10017173015217
G. AmooreG. AmooreG286-93-50-30225014215
C. KingC. KingG150-10-10-0101100130
A. SheppardA. SheppardG285-115-92-20440004017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GreggD. GreggF90-40-20-0213000010
A. Obouh FegueA. Obouh FegueC61-50-00-0448010112
S. CalhounS. CalhounG60-00-01-2000010011
M. EnnisM. EnnisG151-40-10-0156000012
T. GeimanT. GeimanG70-30-30-2011010020
C. BrooksC. BrooksG100-10-10-0123101100
D. GreenD. GreenG292-50-10-0033500414
TEAM26-578-2413-22949581535241673
 45.6%33.3%59.1%
Technical Fouls: 0