James Madison
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. DioufA. DioufF132-30-01-2213100145
R. TuckerR. TuckerF304-90-00-0336013328
P. McDanielP. McDanielG325-142-82-45381411314
K. JeffersonK. JeffersonG314-150-32-22460114310
B. TinsleyB. TinsleyG336-152-70-01122103114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. OuderkirkS. OuderkirkF180-50-40-0033100130
A. GoodmanA. GoodmanF170-00-00-0011020030
J. HazellJ. HazellG201-101-30-0000100153
E. MarciszewskiE. MarciszewskiG20-00-00-0000000000
J. CarodineJ. CarodineG20-00-00-0101000000
N. OppenheimerN. OppenheimerG20-10-10-0000000000
TEAM22-725-265-8171835695142454
 30.6%19.2%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
West Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MartinezE. MartinezF324-90-03-5714211005311
K. NiblackK. NiblackF152-60-00-0123103134
K. DeansK. DeansG244-62-23-30220101313
M. SmithM. SmithG334-71-14-41455001213
K. GondrezickK. GondrezickG286-160-33-60002102015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. CummingsA. CummingsF50-00-00-0101100200
J. CunninghamJ. CunninghamC31-10-02-2000000214
R. NorrisR. NorrisC184-60-01-3437202229
B. EjioforB. EjioforC60-10-00-0011000000
A. OgleA. OgleG50-20-01-2022100201
T. JenksT. JenksG40-10-00-0000000000
J. HemingwayJ. HemingwayG152-41-20-0112100105
J. CarsonJ. CarsonG93-42-22-21231100010
TEAM30-636-1019-272134551535191485
 47.6%60.0%70.4%
Technical Fouls: 0