Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BurnhamM. BurnhamF304-81-19-121123025118
N. CunillN. CunillF212-40-00-0235110134
K. DickieK. DickieF323-101-72-2055130309
G. JungG. JungG331-71-30-0011001313
G. KirscherG. KirscherG202-41-12-2011010117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SchaplowK. SchaplowF141-31-30-0000000003
B. Van BurenB. Van BurenF41-10-00-0101100002
M. KnowlesM. KnowlesF191-20-00-0213010012
M. FossenM. FossenG60-10-10-0000000000
J. DickJ. DickG131-30-10-0000120302
T. ReeseT. ReeseG80-10-11-2000000321
TEAM16-445-1814-188122078319951
 36.4%27.8%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Idaho State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MooreD. MooreF269-130-00-03362121118
D. KonateD. KonateG254-61-10-00551130249
C. BourneC. BourneG164-50-11-1156000139
D. GolesD. GolesG254-100-31-2202430309
E. OrsE. OrsG214-81-41-10113101010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. OltroggeM. OltroggeF173-42-20-0123000128
E. SmithE. SmithF133-30-00-0011012036
F. GarnettF. GarnettG90-00-00-0101010010
L. BevaoL. BevaoG61-21-20-0000000113
J. SweeneyJ. SweeneyG110-20-10-0000000110
C. BoswellC. BoswellG153-42-30-0011110108
T. WhitmanT. WhitmanG163-40-00-0022010016
TEAM38-617-173-411213221124141786
 62.3%41.2%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0