Bradley
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MarshE. MarshF170-00-00-0213000200
C. BrackmannC. BrackmannF192-60-01-3257230155
T. KoenigT. KoenigG322-62-50-0101430236
S. KentS. KentG329-201-46-70331202325
G. HaackG. HaackG214-122-63-32130001213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. StrongA. StrongF20-00-01-2101000101
N. WhiteN. WhiteF80-20-00-0011010140
V. MarkertV. MarkertF170-40-02-2213000032
E. SpelhaugE. SpelhaugG161-20-01-2011100023
L. PetreeL. PetreeG173-130-70-0022111356
A. InterranteA. InterranteG20-00-00-0000000010
J. LawsonJ. LawsonG40-10-10-0000000100
A. BozemanA. BozemanG30-00-00-0000000000
R. WilkinsR. WilkinsG100-10-12-2000020102
TEAM21-675-2416-211115269121152863
 31.3%20.8%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Drake
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. RhineS. RhineF205-90-22-20994012212
M. MonahanM. MonahanG181-11-11-2000400314
B. HittnerB. HittnerG225-101-310-111341101221
S. BachrodtS. BachrodtG262-51-22-2101131107
M. DeanM. DeanG224-72-32-21450006412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WooldridgeA. WooldridgeF130-00-02-2033100002
M. MertzM. MertzF50-10-00-0011000010
M. BurichM. BurichF83-30-02-2426110118
B. JonasB. JonasF102-30-10-0044001114
M. NegaardM. NegaardG43-31-10-0000010017
H. FullerH. FullerG120-20-10-0202200030
B. RoseB. RoseG212-31-24-6055600549
N. MillerN. MillerG193-52-41-2145130229
TEAM30-529-2026-311037472193242295
 57.7%45.0%83.9%
Technical Fouls: 0