Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 6:05 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Anibal Sanchez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Lindor164101221.250.368.500.868
Christopher Morel21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Cristian Pache20000000.000.333.000.333
Marcus Semien163200116.188.235.313.548
Juan Soto101000120.100.250.100.350
Totals469302657.196.288.391.680