Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:05 PM vs Houston Astros
Houston Astros career statistics vs. Kyle Muller
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Altuve31000000.333.333.333.667
Yordan Alvarez42100001.500.500.7501.250
Yainer Diaz42100200.500.400.7501.150
Jeremy Pena30000011.000.250.000.250
Christian Vazquez111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Nelson Velazquez30000000.000.000.000.000
Christian Walker220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Totals208301412.400.429.7001.129