Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
career statistics vs. Minnesota Twins pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Taj Bradley20000100.000.000.000.000
Jeff Hoffman110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dean Kremer20000001.000.000.000.000
Bailey Ober21000100.500.500.5001.000
Taylor Rogers20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals92000202.222.222.222.444