Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs Chicago White Sox
career statistics vs. Chicago White Sox pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sean Burke20000001.000.000.000.000
Erick Fedde330001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jordan Hicks40000001.000.000.000.000
Davis Martin52011301.400.4001.4001.800
Sean Newcomb10000000.000.500.000.500
Grant Taylor10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals165011403.312.312.625.938