Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Justin Topa
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda21000001.500.500.5001.000
Junior Caminero21000100.500.333.500.833
Yandy Diaz43100110.750.8001.0001.800
Nick Fortes32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Liam Hicks110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cedric Mullins10000000.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Chandler Simpson00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Taylor Walls10000000.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals179201522.529.579.8241.402