Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Junior Guerra
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Randy Arozarena21000100.500.500.5001.000
J.P. Crawford40000003.000.000.000.000
Josh Naylor110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Victor Robles10000100.000.000.000.000
Taylor Ward10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals92000304.222.222.222.444