Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall40000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May21000010.500.667.5001.167
Trevor Megill111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Antonio Senzatela63001200.500.5001.0001.500
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals165101312.312.353.562.915