Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 3:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Collin Snider
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Andujar21000100.500.500.5001.000
Xander Bogaerts10000001.000.000.000.000
Jake Cronenworth111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Ty France21000010.500.667.5001.167
Austin Hays20000010.000.333.000.333
Gavin Sheets21000000.500.667.5001.167
Fernando Tatis Jr.10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals114100221.364.462.455.916