Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:07 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays career statistics vs. Wade Miley
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shane Bieber20000000.000.000.000.000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.10000010.000.500.000.500
George Springer115103421.455.5711.3641.935
Myles Straw20000001.000.000.000.000
Jameson Taillon20000002.000.000.000.000
Luis Urias51000001.200.200.200.400
Totals236103435.261.346.6961.042