Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Daniel Hudson
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
William Contreras31000001.333.333.333.667
Sal Frelick20000000.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Gary Sanchez20000001.000.000.000.000
Brice Turang10000000.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Christian Yelich40000002.000.000.000.000
Totals143100014.214.267.286.552