IanMaxwell
- #30
- Forward
- BirthplaceClaremont, CA
- BirthplaceClaremont, CA
Stats
Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | CTLA |
| 2005-06 | CTLA |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 10.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 23 | 10 | 8.1 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| 98 | 30 | 9.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | CTLA |
| 2005-06 | CTLA |
| Career |
| FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-37 | 27.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 23 | 23 |
| 14-43 | 32.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 39 |
| 48-160 | 30.0 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 22-34 | 64.7 | 56 | 110 | 166 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 176 | 80 | 124 |
Season Misc Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | CTLA |
| 2005-06 | CTLA |
| Career |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 0.622 | 0.30 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.907 | 0.34 |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.775 | 0.32 |