South Dakota State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WilsonD. WilsonF299-170-05-75271112423
M. DentlingerM. DentlingerF254-70-02-24371001110
B. ScheiermanB. ScheiermanG376-163-87-8011117005222
C. EasleyC. EasleyG294-82-42-31340103312
A. AriansA. AriansG384-82-35-7010104111315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. AppelL. AppelF164-80-12-22242011410
M. MimsM. MimsG150-10-10-0112110000
D. WingettD. WingettG111-11-10-0011002113
TEAM32-668-1823-291636521645151895
 48.5%44.4%79.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oral Roberts
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WeaverD. WeaverF142-72-70-0112100146
K. ObanorK. ObanorF323-62-22-21671111210
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonG366-113-63-33253331418
M. AbmasM. AbmasG409-236-116-60334212330
C. JurgensC. JurgensG341-91-64-6055110147
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. PletI. PletF10-00-00-0000000000
F. LacisF. LacisF232-62-60-0224401236
S. StevensS. StevensG70-30-10-0112000000
J. BergensJ. BergensG30-00-00-0000000000
D. JonesD. JonesG71-20-11-2022000103
J. LovvornJ. LovvornG30-10-10-0000000010
TEAM24-6816-4116-1992332147692180
 35.3%39.0%84.2%
Technical Fouls: 0