Auburn
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ThorJ. ThorF288-115-63-34591121324
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF263-81-40-0224102237
D. CambridgeD. CambridgeG232-70-20-0224020014
A. FlaniganA. FlaniganG318-131-56-70550005223
S. CooperS. CooperG366-232-80-02468016214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FranklinJ. FranklinF60-10-00-0134001100
C. MooreC. MooreF81-10-00-0202101012
D. CardwellD. CardwellC100-00-00-0202010150
B. AkingbolaB. AkingbolaC100-20-00-0101001020
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG222-72-50-0112110016
TEAM30-7311-309-102024441258172080
 41.1%36.7%90.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. JacksonI. JacksonF315-80-08-1156110020118
O. SarrO. SarrF233-71-32-4213304429
D. AskewD. AskewG333-81-12-2145411219
B. Boston Jr.B. Boston Jr.G305-125-82-20003410217
D. MintzD. MintzG263-82-61-2000110249
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ToppinJ. ToppinF182-50-01-2167000125
L. WareL. WareF40-00-00-0000000100
K. Brooks Jr.K. Brooks Jr.F265-121-41-23254213312
D. AllenD. AllenG91-31-20-0011001003
TEAM27-6311-2417-2515213615810131582
 42.9%45.8%68.0%
Technical Fouls: 0