TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EasleyK. EasleyF232-51-40-2224000115
K. SamuelK. SamuelC234-70-00-4527000028
M. MilesM. MilesG363-71-21-3099100028
P. FullerP. FullerG190-50-22-2134111302
R. NembhardR. NembhardG354-141-41-20552005110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. FrankT. FrankF10-10-00-0000002000
M. PearsonM. PearsonF131-21-20-0011000103
J. LeDeeJ. LeDeeF183-50-01-2011000217
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.F131-40-30-0101112102
E. LampkinE. LampkinC30-00-01-2000010111
T. ToddT. ToddG160-20-20-0000200210
O. AschierisO. AschierisG00-00-00-0011000000
D. ArnetteD. ArnetteG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM18-524-196-1710253573516946
 34.6%21.1%35.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oklahoma
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. KuathK. KuathF203-81-22-2437102139
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG304-80-12-21561201110
D. HarmonD. HarmonG359-164-70-01564000222
E. HarklessE. HarklessG182-62-40-0134210026
A. ReavesA. ReavesG354-91-32-20336002111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GarangA. GarangF20-10-10-0000000000
V. IwuakorV. IwuakorF184-50-00-0134301038
R. StrellerR. StrellerF20-00-00-0000000000
R. IssanzaR. IssanzaC50-10-00-0022011010
J. O'GarroJ. O'GarroG10-00-00-0000000000
T. PhippsT. PhippsG91-31-30-0022010103
K. CaseyK. CaseyG11-20-00-0101000002
B. SeacatB. SeacatG20-00-00-0011001000
U. GibsonU. GibsonG224-103-60-00223300311
TEAM32-6912-276-6113142208551682
 46.4%44.4%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0