Idaho
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BlakneyS. BlakneyF191-30-00-0134000132
E. KilgoreE. KilgoreG283-70-01-2134000217
H. MaddenH. MaddenG302-82-30-0033010216
G. QuinnettG. QuinnettG251-90-30-0022110342
J. ChristmasJ. ChristmasG253-60-13-5134310309
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ChristensenT. ChristensenF213-60-00-0022011046
M. HanshawM. HanshawF71-20-00-0022000002
D. RobinsonD. RobinsonG232-71-30-0000000115
D. ThackerD. ThackerG222-60-00-0055120114
TEAM18-543-104-762531561141543
 33.3%30.0%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Idaho State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. CarrD. CarrF202-60-32-5167101006
B. ParkerB. ParkerC296-100-10-02571301012
R. Ford IIIR. Ford IIIG324-111-40-05611210509
T. CoolT. CoolG305-93-51-20441102314
A. SmellieA. SmellieG314-103-81-20222000212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. BuzanguG. BuzanguF20-10-00-0000000010
J. CarlsonJ. CarlsonF20-10-00-0000000000
M. PorterM. PorterF183-50-05-82242331011
K. KarstetterK. KarstetterF60-00-00-0000000010
Z. VisentinZ. VisentinC90-20-00-0022000210
N. CooperN. CooperG20-00-00-0000000000
A. CookA. CookG30-10-10-0000000010
E. Taylor IIIE. Taylor IIIG162-31-20-0123201015
TEAM26-598-249-171332451185111069
 44.1%33.3%52.9%
Technical Fouls: 0