FC Andorra

  • 3-1-5
  • 17th in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-2
Tied-15th
Goals Scored
13
Tied-8th
Assists
9
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
15
Tied-16th