Burgos

  • 4-2-3
  • 8th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Burgos

SOCCER

    Burgos vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

    • 9M

    Burgos

    SOCCER

      Burgos vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

      • 9M

      Burgos

      SOCCER

        Burgos vs. Getafe - Game Highlights

        • 10M
        Back to Top

        2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

        TeamGPWDLGDP
        Almería9702+1121
        Eibar9702+921
        Castellón9621+1120
        Mallorca9522+717
        CD Sabadell9441+316
        Sporting Gijón9513+116
        Girona9432+615
        Burgos
        Real Oviedo9423+214
        Granada9423+114
        Real Valladolid9333+212
        Tenerife9333-212
        RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
        Eldense9324-111
        Las Palmas9324-311
        Leganés9324-811
        FC Andorra9315-210
        Córdoba9306-69
        Real Sociedad II9225-58
        Cádiz914407
        Ceuta9126-125
        Albacete9018-151

        2026-27 Team Leaders

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Rankings

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Goal Difference
        2
        Tied-7th
        Goals Scored
        12
        Tied-11th
        Assists
        8
        Tied-12th
        Goals Conceded
        10
        Tied-8th