Feirense

    2026-27 Portuguese Liga Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    FC Porto9900+1727
    Benfica8611+1719
    Sporting CP8530+1118
    Santa Clara8530+818
    Arouca9522+517
    Académico de Viseu8422+114
    Gil Vicente9423+114
    Braga9324-211
    Moreirense9324-511
    Alverca9324011
    FC Famalicao9243+310
    Estrela9243-310
    Vitória de Guimaraes922508
    Maritimo9225-108
    Rio Ave9216-137
    C.D. Nacional9216-87
    Casa Pia9216-127
    Estoril9027-102