Belenenses

    2026-27 Portuguese Liga Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    FC Porto9900+1727
    Benfica9711+1822
    Sporting CP10631+1221
    Santa Clara9531+718
    Arouca9522+517
    Académico de Viseu9522+217
    Gil Vicente9423+114
    Moreirense10424-414
    Braga9324-211
    Alverca9324011
    FC Famalicao9243+310
    Estrela10244-410
    Vitória de Guimaraes922508
    Maritimo9225-108
    Rio Ave9216-137
    C.D. Nacional9216-87
    Casa Pia10217-147
    Estoril9027-102