ADO Den Haag

  • 1-3-5
  • 17th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
Heerenveen10433+515
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
SC Cambuur10334-312
FC Utrecht10334-1012
Excelsior9324-211
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
Telstar10136-96
ADO Den Haag
Willem II10028-222

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-9
Tied-14th
Goals Scored
11
16th
Assists
10
Tied-12th
Goals Conceded
20
11th