Odense Boldklub

  • 2-4-4

2026-27 Danish Superliga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
F.C. København10802+1424
FC Midtjylland10640+922
Viborg FF10622+920
FC Nordsjælland10532+418
Brøndby IF10514016
AC Horsens10334-112
Silkeborg IF10253011
Randers FC10316-510
Odense Boldklub
Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
AGF9054-65
Sønderjyske Fodbold9126-95

2026-27 Team Leaders

Danish Superliga

Rankings

Danish Superliga

Goal Difference
-6
Tied-9th
Goals Scored
8
12th
Assists
3
12th
Goals Conceded
14
Tied-6th