Real Sociedad

  • 5-1-3
  • 5th in Spanish LALIGA

Real Sociedad

SOCCER

    Málaga vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

    • 6d

    Real Sociedad

    SOCCER

      Real Sociedad vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

      • 14d

      Real Sociedad

      SOCCER

        Valencia vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

        • 1M

        Real Sociedad

        SOCCER

          Real Sociedad vs. Atletico Madrid - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Real Sociedad

          SOCCER

            Elche vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

            • 2M

            Real Sociedad

            SOCCER

              Real Sociedad vs. Celta Vigo - Game Highlights

              • 2M
              Back to Top

              2026-27 LALIGA Table

              TeamGPWDLGDP
              Barcelona9900+3027
              Atlético Madrid10811+1225
              Real Madrid9702+1421
              Real Betis9612+219
              Real Sociedad
              Sevilla9423-214
              Alavés10334+312
              Villarreal10334+112
              Celta Vigo9252+311
              Deportivo10253011
              Osasuna9324-811
              Racing Santander10325-1111
              Levante9243-210
              Elche10244-310
              Athletic Club8233-19
              Getafe9234-69
              Rayo Vallecano9234-89
              Espanyol10226-28
              Valencia10136-106
              Málaga10055-125

              2026-27 Team Leaders

              Spanish LALIGA

              Rankings

              Spanish LALIGA

              Goal Difference
              0
              Tied-8th
              Goals Scored
              17
              4th
              Assists
              12
              4th
              Goals Conceded
              17
              Tied-14th