Club Brugge

  • 9-0-1
  • 1st in Belgian Pro League
Back to Top

2026-27 Belgian Pro League Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Club Brugge
Union St.-Gilloise10820+2226
KAA Gent10811+1325
Royal Charleroi SC10802+924
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
Lommel SK10433+215
KVC Westerlo10424014
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp10316-610
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
Oud-Heverlee Leuven10235-79
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense10226-38
RAAL La Louvière10217-107
Cercle Brugge KSV10136-96
KV Kortrijk9117-164

2026-27 Team Leaders

Belgian Pro League

Rankings

Belgian Pro League

Goal Difference
18
2nd
Goals Scored
26
2nd
Assists
19
2nd
Goals Conceded
8
3rd