Seattle Reign FC
- 12-4-10
- 6th in NWSL
Fixtures
SEA
3/10
3:00 am
NC
NWSL
SEA
2
FT
0
BOS
NWSL
DEN
2
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
LA
3
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
SEA
2
FT
0
BAY
NWSL
SEA
1
FT
0
SD
NWSL
SEA
1
FT
0
HOU
NWSL
KC
1
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
LOU
2
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
SEA
1
FT
0
CHI
NWSL
SEA
2
FT
2
LA
NWSL
BAY
2
FT
3
SEA
NWSL
SD
0
FT
2
SEA
NWSL
GFC
3
FT
2
SEA
NWSL
SEA
2
FT
0
POR
NWSL
NC
3
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
WAS
2
FT
1
SEA
NWSL
BOS
1
FT
2
SEA
NWSL
SEA
0
FT
2
GFC
NWSL
SEA
0
FT
1
WAS
NWSL
HOU
0
FT
0
SEA
NWSL
SEA
0
FT
3
UTA
NWSL
SEA
0
FT
0
DEN
NWSL
SEA
2
FT
1
LOU
NWSL
SEA
3
FT
0
KC
NWSL
POR
2
FT
0
SEA
NWSL
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC vs. Boston Legacy FC - Game Highlights
- 11h
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Denver Summit FC vs. Seattle Reign FC - Game Highlights
- 6d
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Angel City FC vs. Seattle Reign FC - Game Highlights
- 9d
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC vs. Bay FC - Game Highlights
- 12d
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Seattle Reign FC vs. San Diego Wave FC - Game Highlights
- 19d
Seattle Reign FC
SOCCER
Back to Top
2026 NWSL Table
| Team | GP | W | D | L | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gotham FC | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | +14 | 54 |
| San Diego Wave FC | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | +11 | 48 |
| Washington Spirit | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | +13 | 46 |
| Utah Royals | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | +8 | 42 |
| Portland Thorns FC | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | +8 | 42 |
| Seattle Reign FC | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | +2 | 40 |
| Angel City FC | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | +15 | 39 |
| North Carolina Courage | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | +11 | 39 |
| Kansas City Current | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | +3 | 38 |
| Denver Summit FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | +8 | 35 |
| Orlando Pride | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | -8 | 30 |
| Houston Dash | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 29 |
| Bay FC | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 26 |
| Boston Legacy FC | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -12 | 26 |
| Racing Louisville FC | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | -16 | 23 |
| Chicago Stars FC | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -45 | 17 |
2026 Team Leaders
NWSL
Rankings
NWSL
Goal Difference
2
10th
Goals Scored
33
11th
Assists
21
14th
Goals Conceded
31
5th