ESPN
    • Football
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • F1
    • Rugby
    • MMA
    • Cricket
    • More Sports
    • Disney+
    • Fantasy
    • Search
    Brooklyn FC

    Brooklyn FC

    • 3-1-5
    • 6th in USL Super League
    • Home
    • Fixtures
    • Results
    • Squad
    • Statistics
    • Transfers
    • Table
    • VideoExternal Link

    Fixtures

    JAX
     
    31/10
    6:00 pm
     
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
    FT
     
    0
    TB

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
     
    FT
     
    1
    DAL

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
    FT
     
    0
    FLA

    USL Super League

    CAR
    1
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    3
    FT
     
    2
    JAX

    USL Super League

    DAL
    3
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    FLA
    1
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
     
    FT
    4
    DC

    USL Super League

    LEX
    3
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    SPK
    4
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    LEX
    3
    FT
     
    1
    BKN

    USL Super League

    JAX
    2
    FT
     
    1
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
     
    FT
     
    1
    DAL

    USL Super League

    BKN
    3
    FT
     
    0
    DAL

    USL Super League

    JAX
    2
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    0
     
    FT
    1
    LEX

    USL Super League

    BKN
    0
     
    FT
    2
    CAR

    USL Super League

    TB
    0
     
    FT
    3
    BKN

    USL Super League

    SPK
    3
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    0
     
    FT
    2
    DC

    USL Super League

    FLA
    3
     
    FT
     
    3
    BKN

    USL Super League

    DAL
    1
     
    FT
     
    1
    BKN

    USL Super League

    TB
    0
     
    FT
    3
    BKN

    USL Super League

    CAR
    1
    FT
     
    0
    BKN

    USL Super League

    BKN
    1
    FT
     
    0
    SPK

    USL Super League

    No News Available

    2026 USL Super League Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Carolina Ascent FC10721+1123
    Sporting Jax9432+515
    Lexington SC9423+514
    DC Power FC8323+211
    Dallas Trinity FC8323-211
    Brooklyn FC9315-810
    Tampa Bay Sun FC9234-49
    Fort Lauderdale United FC10217-97
    Table

    2026 Team Leaders

    USL Super League

    19

    Catherine ZimmermanF #19

    3
    Matches8
    Assists1
    3

    Tziarra KingF #3

    2
    Matches8
    Assists0
    21

    Carlee GiammonaM #21

    1
    Matches9
    Assists0
    Full Team Statistics

    Rankings

    USL Super League

    Goal Difference
    -8
    7th
    Goals Scored
    7
    Tied-7th
    Assists
    6
    7th
    Goals Conceded
    15
    7th
    All Team Rankings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.