Hofstra
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KalinM. KalinF296-90-00-028100112512
J. HinesJ. HinesF347-140-01-2411151001415
A. Hernandez GilA. Hernandez GilG383-81-47-70001203214
J. BrownJ. BrownG343-130-01-2022100257
S. InezaS. InezaG425-100-32-30225005112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CroskeyM. CroskeyF71-30-00-0011000112
S. KarstenS. KarstenG60-00-00-0101000000
P. KrupenkoP. KrupenkoG30-00-00-0000000000
S. MillsS. MillsG161-10-00-0303200212
V. ValcourtV. ValcourtG160-50-00-0134110120
TEAM26-631-711-141630461141202164
 41.3%14.3%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Fairfield
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. CavanaughC. CavanaughF396-110-01-43470202413
L. Lopez-SenechalL. Lopez-SenechalF404-122-72-22131231212
K. ArmstrongK. ArmstrongG428-172-36-104482024224
R. HakesR. HakesG422-50-24-8066700008
S. KramerS. KramerG415-123-83-42024321216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HernangomezA. HernangomezF90-30-00-0033100010
K. LandyK. LandyG120-10-10-0011100010
E. NibbelinkE. NibbelinkG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-617-2116-28112132167781273
 41.0%33.3%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0