Fordham
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. DowneyK. DowneyF338-106-82-20550000224
A. DeWolfeA. DeWolfeG4010-224-111-12133003225
S. KarpellS. KarpellG130-00-00-0000200040
B. CavanaughB. CavanaughG393-92-74-41232202012
K. HeremaiaK. HeremaiaG322-52-32-221214600128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JonassenM. JonassenF111-10-00-0101200032
V. TavuiV. TavuiC40-00-00-0000001110
R. KwiatkowskiR. KwiatkowskiG10-00-00-0011000000
Z. JillingsZ. JillingsG60-00-00-0022100000
K. McLoughlinK. McLoughlinG212-31-20-0303110225
L. MurphyL. MurphyG00-00-00-0000000000
E. ThaqiE. ThaqiG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-5015-319-9927361731101676
 52.0%48.4%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Charlotte
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PearsonD. PearsonF150-20-00-0404000120
J. PhillipsJ. PhillipsG251-60-14-4336430136
C. HitheC. HitheG336-141-32-23361011115
J. McMillianJ. McMillianG230-50-10-0123210000
M. LinneyM. LinneyG284-114-92-22021002114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MooreM. MooreF120-10-01-4112000001
S. McCulloughS. McCulloughF60-00-00-0000000010
J. HarrisJ. HarrisC162-110-00-0213000124
R. GreenR. GreenG20-00-00-0000000010
O. Jett-WilsonO. Jett-WilsonG193-60-00-0224000016
C. KonekC. KonekG61-41-30-0101000013
L. HarleyL. HarleyG151-20-00-0011000022
TEAM18-626-179-1219153484161551
 29.0%35.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0