Bryant
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. BjelkoB. BjelkoC322-30-00-0011101334
S. HollowayS. HollowayG344-100-02-475122104310
T. LaFrance BoyceT. LaFrance BoyceG280-70-10-0112100410
N. GallagherN. GallagherG144-82-30-12132005210
M. ZegarowskiM. ZegarowskiG346-111-50-10333116213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. O'ConnorS. O'ConnorG30-00-00-0000000000
A. PerkinsA. PerkinsG224-93-70-00222000111
S. LeskoS. LeskoG80-30-20-0011000000
K. TaylorK. TaylorG111-30-12-4022100104
T. BravoT. BravoG142-20-00-0134100204
TEAM23-566-194-101321341322261256
 41.1%31.6%40.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Minnesota
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BelloT. BelloF224-40-02-265110333110
J. BrunsonJ. BrunsonG174-90-20-0011430038
G. HubbardG. HubbardG238-142-60-02020201218
D. PittsD. PittsG242-90-24-4112501038
S. ScaliaS. ScaliaG308-114-50-01671202220
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BelloK. BelloF154-50-00-0022101138
B. TomancovaB. TomancovaF120-10-00-0044000000
M. StaplesM. StaplesG172-51-31-1112211116
J. PowellJ. PowellG236-130-22-21127500314
M. AdashchykM. AdashchykG173-101-12-2224100029
TEAM41-818-2111-1119244321166820101
 50.6%38.1%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0