Indiana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. WesterfeldH. WesterfeldF221-70-00-3213000312
J. McChristineJ. McChristineF274-60-01-2213020109
J. ElderJ. ElderG213-63-40-0022110209
L. EchiL. EchiG332-50-13-411011403457
M. HunterM. HunterG251-90-31-2000110413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FolksA. FolksF151-20-02-2213000204
P. DeanP. DeanC91-50-10-0224000012
A. RobbenA. RobbenC60-00-00-0000000020
C. MayoC. MayoG184-80-22-30000405210
C. AndersonC. AndersonG240-20-10-0033100210
TEAM17-503-129-16102232783241346
 34.0%25.0%56.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WhittakerC. WhittakerF275-110-21-22570220411
P. TuiteleP. TuiteleF182-40-00-2336100244
E. ClarkeE. ClarkeG315-113-61-25491014014
L. FinauL. FinauG191-30-12-2011411414
Q. Caylao-DoQ. Caylao-DoG170-70-10-0022000200
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JankA. JankF90-00-01-2123011101
K. VolcyK. VolcyC10-00-00-0000000000
J. SherrodJ. SherrodG214-80-12-20224305110
R. SmithR. SmithG20-00-00-0000000110
Z. KulinskaZ. KulinskaG51-20-10-0000020012
M. HollingshedM. HollingshedG274-131-30-0257212109
A. KnightA. KnightG232-50-00-0415020014
TEAM24-644-157-1221264712127201359
 37.5%26.7%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 1