Omaha
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FilerJ. FilerF273-71-31-3347000038
E. PilakoutaE. PilakoutaC80-10-01-2101000301
C. KillianC. KillianG272-120-60-0011130204
E. OgierE. OgierG230-40-10-0033121520
M. EkdahlM. EkdahlG210-30-20-0101210320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WilsonK. WilsonC90-20-02-2022101102
M. MurdieM. MurdieC275-60-00-22791101310
S. JohnstonS. JohnstonG111-20-02-4011000004
S. SchmittS. SchmittG20-00-00-0000000100
A. FeliciA. FeliciG194-73-50-00330101211
R. CarterR. CarterG203-81-22-2022520129
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonG61-11-10-2000000113
TEAM19-536-208-1710273711102201552
 35.8%30.0%47.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Eastern Illinois
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WahlA. WahlF272-71-30-0055210325
L. WashingtonL. WashingtonG356-101-15-91560004018
K. PaceK. PaceG304-93-43-40662201214
T. SteeleT. SteeleG194-61-20-2055110149
K. ArthoferK. ArthoferG202-30-00-0000330244
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. NehlsJ. NehlsF171-31-10-0123120233
M. LitwillerM. LitwillerF203-51-22-2011111109
C. StanC. StanC10-10-00-0000000000
P. SchumannP. SchumannG131-21-20-0011200113
C. TellezC. TellezG10-00-00-0000000000
J. HughesJ. HughesG170-50-20-0022010200
TEAM23-519-1710-174303412111171665
 45.1%52.9%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0