Northern Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. RadfordN. RadfordF211-80-25-6033020117
K. RasheedK. RasheedF251-60-10-0156201102
L. OrndoffL. OrndoffG222-40-10-0123010344
C. MalvarC. MalvarG312-41-30-0044340215
J. BaileyJ. BaileyG309-184-100-01340204322
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. RameshS. RameshF10-00-00-0000000010
B. LehewB. LehewF81-30-10-0022001002
P. CarrollP. CarrollF101-30-00-0000000312
M. RohrerM. RohrerC83-50-00-0022101016
S. RichardsS. RichardsG10-00-00-0000000000
R. SchenckR. SchenckG252-50-10-0055300334
M. GaryM. GaryG171-40-11-1202010033
E. RodabaughE. RodabaughG10-00-00-0000100000
TEAM23-605-206-79273610103171857
 38.3%25.0%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Rice
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. SchwartzL. SchwartzF243-42-20-0112200318
A. ChrismanA. ChrismanC170-10-01-2011000111
S. WigginsS. WigginsG322-92-70-0167322306
J. SmithJ. SmithG250-50-32-4156210322
E. OgwumikeE. OgwumikeG3410-202-54-52683210226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. BellamyI. BellamyF20-10-00-0000000000
K. ElligK. ElligC182-30-00-1325131114
T. AlaoT. AlaoC20-00-00-0202000100
A. McCurryA. McCurryC10-00-00-0000000000
K. CrosthwaitK. CrosthwaitG71-21-22-2000000005
D. JacksonD. JacksonG172-30-11-2145220005
H. SwayzeH. SwayzeG215-102-62-41121002314
TEAM25-589-2612-2012294114104151071
 43.1%34.6%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0