Grand Canyon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BalagueC. BalagueF150-10-00-0112101100
D. DanielD. DanielF263-60-00-0279101226
J. HollandJ. HollandG345-73-30-00009416313
T. RowellT. RowellG150-20-10-0000011350
T. BrownT. BrownG245-113-51-20113013314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BryantM. BryantF181-30-00-0033000022
K. ShortsK. ShortsF204-40-00-0011100038
V. VarisV. VarisG298-126-102-20220000024
J. MossJ. MossG120-10-00-0000000150
M. MitchellM. MitchellG70-20-10-0000100000
TEAM26-4912-203-4320231655162367
 53.1%60.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Montana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. StockholmE. StockholmF315-131-24-43691210115
A. AndersonA. AndersonF260-40-00-0257401220
S. StilesS. StilesG264-81-35-51123201114
M. JohnstonM. JohnstonG408-140-03-51015102119
G. HarringtonG. HarringtonG311-60-16-7044320218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. FrohlichK. FrohlichF80-00-00-2101000220
J. PickensJ. PickensF132-31-20-0123100135
T. GoligoskiT. GoligoskiG141-41-42-2000100005
S. FatkinS. FatkinG112-31-21-2000100006
TEAM23-555-1421-271320331972101172
 41.8%35.7%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0