Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AniambossouM. AniambossouF171-60-03-4415200155
H. Bassett-MeachamH. Bassett-MeachamG314-140-02-42130311410
E. HarrisE. HarrisG230-20-10-0101310320
L. Jensen-BakerL. Jensen-BakerG237-104-51-22240001219
S. GormanS. GormanG321-161-60-0033550113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. DudleyE. DudleyF160-30-10-0033000020
L. DaultonL. DaultonC61-20-01-2000000013
F. BrantleyF. BrantleyG231-30-10-0033210132
K. Kamakawiwo'oleK. Kamakawiwo'oleG111-20-10-0011001002
E. EmrichE. EmrichG30-00-00-0000100010
L. DoughertyL. DoughertyG31-10-00-0101000102
J. PolanskyJ. PolanskyG40-10-00-0000010000
T. FransonT. FransonG80-30-00-0314000110
TEAM17-635-157-1215153013112112246
 27.0%33.3%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BrownK. BrownF232-41-22-2055202347
T. JonesT. JonesF257-110-00-458130042214
D. SlocumD. SlocumG326-124-81-11016102017
M. PivecM. PivecG356-81-15-749137212018
A. GoodmanA. GoodmanG241-71-60-0000301223
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. MorrisP. MorrisF31-10-00-1213000002
J. ThropayJ. ThropayF40-10-10-0101000000
N. MannenN. MannenG31-21-20-0000000103
K. TudorK. TudorG203-71-52-2033101209
M. WashingtonM. WashingtonG210-10-01-2336111131
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG100-20-21-2000000101
TEAM27-569-2712-2118335120410181175
 48.2%33.3%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0