Buffalo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WilkinsC. WilkinsF306-135-112-21011000319
B. MorrisonB. MorrisonF101-20-00-0112000042
T. OnwukaT. OnwukaG221-30-11-2202230343
H. HallH. HallG361-71-52-2000710115
C. DillardC. DillardG4010-242-1010-122245105432
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WaltersK. WaltersF247-100-02-23470001416
A. AdeyeyeA. AdeyeyeF70-10-00-0112010040
M. HamiltonM. HamiltonF150-20-10-0022200110
A. SodadeA. SodadeG40-10-00-0011000000
A. JonesA. JonesG102-41-30-0000000025
F. DicksonF. DicksonG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM28-679-3117-201211231760112782
 41.8%29.0%85.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. BoleyE. BoleyF305-85-80-00331101215
R. HebardR. HebardF258-90-09-104481012325
S. SaballyS. SaballyF267-112-54-40440013320
M. CazorlaM. CazorlaG333-73-66-60228003315
S. IonescuS. IonescuG381-71-29-10281010107212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GiomiL. GiomiF91-20-04-6303100036
O. GildonO. GildonF111-20-02-2213100214
T. ChavezT. ChavezG180-20-10-0000000030
M. YaegerM. YaegerG102-31-20-0000100115
TEAM28-5112-2434-3811243523221922102
 54.9%50.0%89.5%
Technical Fouls: 0