Drake
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JonasB. JonasF140-10-14-4167100014
S. BachrodtS. BachrodtG326-124-102-20554403118
B. HittnerB. HittnerG263-132-44-40221100212
M. MonahanM. MonahanG200-30-21-4011200311
M. DeanM. DeanG203-91-70-0000000517
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. RhineS. RhineF249-120-04-53690102122
M. BurichM. BurichF172-30-01-1213000145
N. MillerN. MillerG160-40-12-2112020242
B. RoseB. RoseG170-10-10-0022312040
H. FullerH. FullerG140-00-00-0022400220
TEAM23-587-2618-22927361592182171
 39.7%26.9%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
South Dakota State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. LarsonT. LarsonF274-90-23-40881114411
M. SellandM. SellandF306-152-52-42574111216
M. MillerM. MillerG283-50-13-3257410049
M. GuebertM. GuebertG357-155-112-20113201121
T. IrwinT. IrwinG244-91-40-3112111249
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. BurckhardP. BurckhardF110-00-00-0011010220
L. TheuninckL. TheuninckG71-11-10-0000110113
S. PalmerS. PalmerG185-61-10-02350100111
R. Cascio JensenR. Cascio JensenG200-20-10-0022200300
TEAM30-6210-2610-16828361693141980
 48.4%38.5%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0