Northern Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. RoseG. RoseF307-102-30-12680003216
K. CoffeyK. CoffeyF326-110-03-556111101315
M. GlickM. GlickG254-91-30-0538200119
T. ClosT. ClosG391-120-61-2000510343
A. NieceA. NieceG201-60-10-0101400222
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. SouderE. SouderF234-71-10-0112100429
J. GeistJ. GeistF51-10-00-0011010212
C. AnthonyC. AnthonyF20-00-01-2000000111
K. ArcherK. ArcherG120-30-30-0101010100
G. WhiteG. WhiteG121-10-00-0022200112
TEAM25-604-175-101722391540211759
 41.7%23.5%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Louisville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. FuehringS. FuehringF206-80-03-31341000115
B. DunhamB. DunhamF222-40-00-0022310124
A. CarterA. CarterG192-72-53-4437201209
A. DurrA. DurrG264-131-62-30223200011
J. JonesJ. JonesG193-71-21-2134210008
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ShookK. ShookF206-91-12-256111010215
D. EvansD. EvansG218-121-24-41016411221
L. DuvallL. DuvallG132-42-30-0011100006
S. RobinsS. RobinsG140-20-21-2000110021
M. RobinsonM. RobinsonG191-10-00-1011000112
J. LaemmleJ. LaemmleG70-00-00-0000010020
TEAM34-678-2116-211221332010351292
 50.7%38.1%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0