Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. AminuA. AminuPF203-81-32-215610012-29
M. HarklessM. HarklessSF234-72-22-222421003-812
E. KanterE. KanterC192-30-00-014501122+44
D. LillardD. LillardPG436-165-126-7145101021-723
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG399-233-71-121351042-922
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsPF80-00-00-000000025+00
M. LeonardM. LeonardPF173-71-30-015620012-67
S. CurryS. CurrySG295-94-72-201124013+1316
E. TurnerE. TurnerSG222-50-02-214500002+06
R. HoodR. HoodSG214-82-52-211210000+012
S. LabissiereS. LabissierePFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. LaymanJ. LaymanSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. SimonsA. SimonsSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-8618-3917-1810273723811322111
 44.2%46.2%94.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 32
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF338-120-10-30101070555+716
A. BogutA. BogutC40-00-00-001110001-10
S. CurryS. CurryPG3911-224-1411-1108880062+1037
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG418-224-84-412320023+224
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSG312-60-30-023541111+54
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BellJ. BellPF144-70-03-421312122-611
K. LooneyK. LooneyPF296-60-02-334721103+814
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoF150-30-10-034720101-20
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSF91-11-10-000000003+33
D. JonesD. JonesC20-00-00-001100000+00
Q. CookQ. CookPG101-20-10-002200000-72
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonG151-10-01-212330000-43
J. EvansJ. EvansSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-829-2921-2712385030491621114
 51.2%31.0%77.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0