Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. AminuA. AminuPF274-72-42-225701003-1312
J. LaymanJ. LaymanSF201-30-10-001100012-152
J. NurkicJ. NurkicC288-150-06-1034712004-1922
D. LillardD. LillardPG359-243-72-302282121-1923
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG368-193-80-201151022-1819
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. SwaniganC. SwaniganPF30-00-00-001110001-50
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsPF180-40-10-027921041-40
M. LeonardM. LeonardPF134-60-00-151610001-78
M. HarklessM. HarklessSF70-10-11-200000001-81
N. StauskasN. StauskasSG102-51-10-000000110-115
E. TurnerE. TurnerSG281-50-01-204442010-133
S. CurryS. CurrySG121-30-10-001100010-32
W. Baldwin IVW. Baldwin IVG30-10-00-000000010-50
TEAM38-939-2412-221227392292131697
 40.9%37.5%54.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (25)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSF252-22-20-001130200+146
K. DurantK. DurantSF3813-212-54-518972363+2332
D. JonesD. JonesC100-10-00-001111003+00
Q. CookQ. CookPG307-165-80-005520003+2619
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG3312-214-93-307712141+1331
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BellJ. BellPF212-20-01-214572111+265
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF212-52-41-225701022+97
K. LooneyK. LooneyC213-40-00-003340116+76
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonPG174-70-03-420232202+211
J. EvansJ. EvansSG30-00-00-000000000+50
D. LeeD. LeeSG223-62-40-003311011+158
TEAM48-8517-3212-16637432911101522125
 56.5%53.1%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 30
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0