Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsF264-60-01-45611111119
D. CowartD. CowartF195-90-01-31123001311
T. BrownT. BrownG383-52-44-40992000212
S. BuchananS. BuchananG402-110-41-2099410025
J. MorantJ. MorantG4013-251-49-93473127136
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GilmoreD. GilmoreF111-30-00-0202100002
B. SanchiousB. SanchiousF71-10-00-0022000112
J. EavesJ. EavesG190-20-20-0011000020
TEAM29-623-1416-221135461433101277
 46.8%21.4%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Belmont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. AdelspergerS. AdelspergerC222-20-03-4022000147
D. WindlerD. WindlerG377-151-72-248125103317
M. BenkertM. BenkertG280-40-40-0022000140
K. McClainK. McClainG365-172-82-30774010114
G. MurphyG. MurphyG314-91-31-20224112410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HollanderC. HollanderF131-61-50-0000110123
D. SabinD. SabinF103-30-00-0112000016
T. PiersonT. PiersonG00-00-00-0000000000
A. KunkelA. KunkelG51-20-00-0011010002
N. HopkinsN. HopkinsG182-62-50-0022110006
TEAM25-647-328-1162531155291965
 39.1%21.9%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0