Bowling Green
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WigginsD. WigginsF245-140-03-42790000213
J. UjuJ. UjuF61-30-10-0213000202
A. LillardA. LillardG190-30-10-0112500240
D. FryeD. FryeG275-123-90-01231012413
J. TurnerJ. TurnerG375-140-41-20112202011
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SierraM. SierraF40-10-00-0011000000
D. PlowdenD. PlowdenF254-60-12-267130031110
M. KulackovskisM. KulackovskisF134-81-20-0134001129
T. MattosT. MattosC50-20-00-0000000020
C. FieldsC. FieldsG212-61-40-0123000025
M. LasterM. LasterG191-50-12-2134500114
TEAM27-745-238-101829471325111867
 36.5%21.7%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Detroit Mercy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Blackshear Jr.G. Blackshear Jr.F181-20-02-2235021044
D. KingD. KingG364-84-62-20772211014
J. McFolleyJ. McFolleyG374-122-58-100331001118
J. HollandJ. HollandG121-21-10-0000011113
A. DavisA. DavisG3811-218-122-20666004332
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. NguidjolB. NguidjolF133-40-00-0134011016
C. BrandonC. BrandonF90-00-00-0011003010
C. LongC. LongF20-00-00-0000000010
M. GjysmaM. GjysmaF20-00-00-0000000000
L. HamrickL. HamrickG201-40-10-0022210102
J. GormanJ. GormanG10-00-00-2000000000
T. KnightT. KnightG120-20-23-6033001103
TEAM25-5515-2717-2443135117891282
 45.5%55.6%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0