Northwestern State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. OwensL. OwensC123-40-01-2022002027
I. LaneI. LaneC245-101-20-02683115411
C.J. JonesC.J. JonesG232-52-30-0000110446
L. ReedL. ReedG232-51-35-60113002010
D. LoveD. LoveG314-90-11-1033000239
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DixonD. DixonF70-10-00-0000100200
B. HuttonB. HuttonF40-00-00-0000011110
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF101-20-00-0000000112
M. MetoyerM. MetoyerF285-72-40-03362002212
V. OttV. OttG173-60-30-0112310246
J. GuestJ. GuestG20-00-00-0011000010
J. NorvelJ. NorvelG192-41-12-2022320417
TEAM27-537-179-11820281664252370
 50.9%41.2%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Lamar
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. NzeakorJ. NzeakorF317-100-03-52680103217
C. BarrettC. BarrettF312-71-14-64610210219
V.J. HolmesV.J. HolmesG291-20-00-0033220212
J. HunterJ. HunterG344-102-49-100002113219
N. GarthN. GarthG349-153-62-20224003323
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. JeudyE. JeudyF90-30-11-2101030021
A. SullivanA. SullivanC50-20-00-0101000120
J. FosterJ. FosterC40-00-00-0011000320
G. EasterG. EasterG30-10-00-0000000010
M. KolawoleM. KolawoleG201-40-02-2011360114
TEAM24-546-1221-2711203113141181775
 44.4%50.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0