McNeese
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. RobinsonW. RobinsonF303-80-13-6055000139
M. HinesM. HinesC240-00-01-6011300341
T. TouchetT. TouchetG232-61-40-0044000145
K. HuntK. HuntG254-112-45-51123002415
J. HarveyJ. HarveyG322-92-82-2101000218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. LakuR. LakuF20-00-00-0000100000
A. BrownA. BrownF21-10-00-0000000002
S. KennedyS. KennedyF150-10-03-4145001433
R. BrownR. BrownG313-80-23-6448010239
M. HutchinsonM. HutchinsonG70-20-00-0000100200
J. GreenwoodJ. GreenwoodG90-10-10-0000200000
TEAM15-475-2017-291020301011172252
 31.9%25.0%58.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arizona State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. CheathamZ. CheathamF274-80-28-1139126211316
R. WhiteR. WhiteF220-20-01-2022021031
K. LawrenceK. LawrenceF286-122-42-22461102216
R. MartinR. MartinG281-51-53-4123510426
L. DortL. DortG3010-182-63-31121311225
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. CherryT. CherryF272-50-22-2123100136
D. LakeD. LakeF163-50-01-1145003057
V. ShibelV. ShibelF50-00-00-0202000020
M. MitchellM. MitchellF110-10-01-2123100211
G. FogertyG. FogertyG10-00-00-0000000000
J. SalzmanJ. SalzmanG10-10-00-0000000000
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonG10-00-00-0000000000
K. FeitK. FeitG11-10-00-0000000002
E. ValtonenE. ValtonenG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM27-585-1921-271528431596112380
 46.6%26.3%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0