Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HuntJ. HuntF243-73-50-0178101049
C. BenzelC. BenzelG225-115-111-11121000116
L. VulikicL. VulikicG361-90-41-2178600423
J. PerryJ. PerryG282-62-60-0000100116
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.G210-80-52-3325100222
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GrovesT. GrovesF142-52-40-0101001046
T. KiddT. KiddG160-70-20-0011110030
A. FadalA. FadalG220-90-60-0022200120
E. JacksonE. JacksonG172-31-20-0112010015
TEAM15-6513-454-6112334132292047
 23.1%28.9%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. WhiteP. WhiteF244-63-50-01561002211
K. WootenK. WootenF242-40-02-2279100016
B. BolB. BolC299-161-34-6111121041023
E. AminE. AminG214-103-82-20332100113
P. PritchardP. PritchardG284-80-22-21348201010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KigabA. KigabF201-20-10-0235100102
F. OkoroF. OkoroF182-60-00-3325001004
W. JohnsonW. JohnsonG10-10-10-0000000000
L. OsbornL. OsbornG10-00-00-0000000000
W. RichardsonW. RichardsonG122-21-10-1011201105
V. Bailey Jr.V. Bailey Jr.G222-62-41-1235210127
TEAM30-6110-2511-1712385018467681
 49.2%40.0%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0