Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HuntJ. HuntF319-163-75-728101102426
T. GibsonT. GibsonG260-30-30-0123000030
J. DavisonJ. DavisonG211-50-31-1022100213
L. VulikicL. VulikicG297-120-34-60333002318
J. PerryJ. PerryG361-60-40-0167200102
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GrovesT. GrovesF61-31-10-0101000123
T. KiddT. KiddG51-10-00-0000000112
C. BenzelC. BenzelG152-41-30-0000000015
A. FadalA. FadalG142-50-30-0000000114
E. JacksonE. JacksonG132-20-01-4022111135
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.G40-10-10-0055100000
TEAM26-585-2811-1852833921111968
 44.8%17.9%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Seattle
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CarterM. CarterF3010-150-03-92680011223
D. JonesD. JonesG308-142-51-13362012319
M. KavasM. KavasG377-144-70-00660100218
M. MeansM. MeansG405-112-54-51457500316
T. BrownT. BrownG322-70-10-0077910224
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. GrigsbyR. GrigsbyG141-10-00-0011010032
A. NettlesA. NettlesG172-51-41-2011120016
TEAM35-679-229-17628341910251688
 52.2%40.9%52.9%
Technical Fouls: 0