UCF
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SmithC. SmithF274-90-23-61340110311
T. FallT. FallC202-60-00-23710013444
A. DawkinsA. DawkinsG287-133-72-21671200119
B.J. TaylorB.J. TaylorG308-151-40-01233101117
T. AllenT. AllenG242-21-10-0022420025
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BrownC. BrownF132-40-00-0112000024
R. AndersR. AndersF20-10-10-0011000010
X. GrantX. GrantG20-10-10-0011000200
L. RenaudL. RenaudG20-10-00-0000000000
F. BertzF. BertzG171-40-30-0123020002
D. GriffinD. GriffinG193-73-70-0112010209
C. DeJesusC. DeJesusG162-80-20-0000120134
TEAM31-718-285-101527429124111775
 43.7%28.6%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Tulane
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SehicS. SehicF324-111-32-21782002311
B. PaulB. PaulF254-100-00-04812001318
C. DanielsC. DanielsG323-120-33-6112201419
K. ZhangK. ZhangG283-102-52-20330012310
J. CornishJ. CornishG301-30-02-2145401414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BarrettS. BarrettG130-10-00-0000000100
C. GalicC. GalicG20-00-00-0000010000
M. WoodM. WoodG191-20-00-0134031102
C. CrabtreeC. CrabtreeG182-50-11-2011122115
G. QuinnG. QuinnG10-00-01-2000010001
TEAM18-543-1211-16102838977191050
 33.3%25.0%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0